Products

Factory Supply Ont Router - ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible With Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT -Runzhou Fiber

Short Description:

ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible with Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT ONU Description 1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. It meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH (Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on the matur...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in high quality, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth", will continue to serve outdated and new consumers from home and overseas whole-heatedly for Olt Gpon 8 Ports, Olt 4 Port, Pon Olt India, Our aim is to help customers realize their goals. We are making great efforts to achieve this win-win situation and sincerely welcome you to join us.
Factory Supply Ont Router - ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible With Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT -Runzhou Fiber Detail:

ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible with Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT

ONU Description

1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. It meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH (Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on the mature stable, cost-effective Gigabit EPON technology, and has high ratio of performance to price, the technology of Layer 2/3, integrated CATV and configuration flexibility. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service, and fully compliant with technical regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom.

ONU Features

1. Sleek Appearance, Great Quality
2. Powerful Hisilicon Terminal Processor
3. Fiber Internet Access, Ultra-speed 1G
4. PnP, Convenient
5.Pluggable User Port
6. Product Type: Gateway ONT
7. User interface: 2FE

ONU Technical Parameters

Technical item

1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV

PONinterface

1 EPON connector, SC single-mode/single-fiber, downlink/uplink

Wavelength

Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm.

Optical interface

1 PON interface, 1 CATV interface, SC connector

LAN interface

1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfacesand 1x 10/100M Full/Half.RJ45 connector.

RF interface

1 RF output interface.

Wireless

Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R.

LED

7,For Status ofPOWER, LOS, REG, GE, FE, CATV and WiFi.

Operating condition

Temperature: -5℃~55℃

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Storingcondition

Temperature :-30℃~60℃

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Power supply

DC 12V/1A

Power consumption

≤8W

Dimension

158mm×115mm×33mm(L×W×H)

Net weight

0.4Kg

onu with 2 ports.jpg

500-shipping_看图王.png

Hot Tags: onu ont 2 ports 1ge 1fe wifi catv compatible with huawei zte fiberhome olt, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy discount


Product detail pictures:

Factory Supply Ont Router - ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible With Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT -Runzhou Fiber detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We've been committed to offering easy,time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing support of consumer for Factory Supply Ont Router - ONU ONT 2 Ports 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Compatible With Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT -Runzhou Fiber , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Nicaragua, Slovenia, Iran, For many years, we now have adhered to the principle of customer oriented, quality based, excellence pursuing, mutual benefit sharing. We hope, with great sincerity and good will, to have the honor to help with your further market.
  • Product quality is good, quality assurance system is complete, every link can inquire and solve the problem timely!
    5 Stars By Christine from Palestine - 2017.09.28 18:29
    The company's products very well, we have purchased and cooperated many times, fair price and assured quality, in short, this is a trustworthy company!
    5 Stars By Judith from France - 2017.10.23 10:29